?

Log in

[icon] Friends Only - no one else can feel it for you
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.

Security:
Subject:Friends Only
Time:06:22 pm
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Comment and I will probably add you!

xoxo, cheli
comments: Leave a comment Share Next Entry


__martini_psssh
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-07-20 01:36 am (UTC)
Cheli...you know you wanna add me. Love you girly!
(Reply) (Thread)


cheli_loves_you
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-07-20 01:38 am (UTC)
of course! what would my lj life be without you??
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


whirlsofpearls
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-07-20 01:44 am (UTC)
add me please and thank you =)

(Reply) (Thread)


notcrzyjstbored
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-07-20 02:19 am (UTC)
add me?
<3 love.
(Reply) (Thread)


cheli_loves_you
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-07-25 08:34 pm (UTC)
haha- your icon is way cute. and I def wouldn't want to miss out on your entries.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)

clearker
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-07-20 07:26 am (UTC)
add me again?
greatly appreciated :)
(love the new layout + icon)
(Reply) (Thread)


cheli_loves_you
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-07-25 08:34 pm (UTC)
thanks! you are added.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)

heleninthebox
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-07-20 09:02 am (UTC)
me too! x]
(Reply) (Thread)


romance_____
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-07-21 02:16 am (UTC)
im friends with you on your other account


<3
(Reply) (Thread)


romance_____
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-07-21 02:17 am (UTC)
some of that got cut off haha, anyway, add me back?

<3
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


cheli_loves_you
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-07-25 08:33 pm (UTC)
yes. I did. :)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


blueyedblonde07
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-07-22 07:34 pm (UTC)
add me?
(Reply) (Thread)


cheli_loves_you
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-07-25 08:33 pm (UTC)
Of course, babydoll!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


_____piinkk
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-07-24 10:33 pm (UTC)
added you.
add me? ♥
(Reply) (Thread)


cheli_loves_you
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-07-25 08:33 pm (UTC)
Sure thing!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


etiquette23
Subject:new layout/icon
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-07-27 05:47 pm (UTC)
i love the new layout (quite easy to read...) but I'm sad that you changed your icon!! that was, dare i say, the cutest icon ever (esp because she's my favorite)

i'm on vacation now, and i found Season 4 disk 1 in the dvd player. And Miranda is in the middle of saying a line and it FROZE. i turned the damn dvd over and it looks like someone took a knife to it. WHY WOULD ANYBODY RUIN A DVD THE PRECIOUS!?

hope all's well :)

[M]aria
(Reply) (Thread)


trusting_fool
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-08-03 03:24 am (UTC)
pick me?
(Reply) (Thread)


hekdancer
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-08-03 06:27 am (UTC)
I love your layout ♥
(Reply) (Thread)


_rambunctious
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-08-04 12:09 am (UTC)
add me? :) with a cherry on top?
(Reply) (Thread)


far_from_home_
Subject:hey
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-08-15 06:56 pm (UTC)
hi im amanda i saw you on classy_preps_ add me?
(Reply) (Thread)


_ilovejuicy
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-08-18 04:49 am (UTC)
Hi! I'm Vanessa, we are both in Classy Preps and Prep Candy together! We both love Vera Bradley also, add me?
(Reply) (Thread)


lazy_tuesday
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-08-21 03:32 am (UTC)
hey we are both in prep candy, your journal looks cool, add me?
(Reply) (Thread)


cheli_loves_you
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-09-04 04:22 pm (UTC)
sure!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)

bubblegumdrops
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-09-18 12:58 pm (UTC)
i just found you by searching around, but we both love laguna beach so add me?
(Reply) (Thread)


cheli_loves_you
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-10-03 04:10 am (UTC)
sweeet- anyone who loves laguna has to be amazing!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


tan_hco96
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-10-13 08:48 pm (UTC)
i saw your pictures in the lb_elite community im in that too. well i think your pretty so i added u
(Reply) (Thread)


cheli_loves_you
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-10-26 12:58 pm (UTC)
surrrre- added.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


calidreaming56
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-11-17 02:05 am (UTC)
i saw you in a laguna beach community add me?
(Reply) (Thread)


cheli_loves_you
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-11-20 06:09 pm (UTC)
yeah, sure!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


tea99
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-12-11 07:45 pm (UTC)
i saw in a laguna beach journal. add me?
(Reply) (Thread)


cheli_loves_you
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-12-20 03:54 am (UTC)
yeah, sure!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


get__away
Link:(Link)
Time:2006-01-13 04:56 am (UTC)
hey, we have interests/friends in common, live in the same state, and I think we play the same sports ( lax and field hockey)! add me?
(Reply) (Thread)


bermuda_pink
Link:(Link)
Time:2006-01-15 10:46 pm (UTC)
hey cheli, it's vanessa (_ilovejuicy)

i switched journals, i'm bermuda_pink
add me back?
(Reply) (Thread)


whirlsofpearls
Link:(Link)
Time:2006-08-29 12:22 am (UTC)
cheli i'm back on this account, add me?
(Reply) (Thread)


grace__isgone
Link:(Link)
Time:2007-01-28 03:45 am (UTC)
Hey we have a bunch of friends in common and interests and stuff. Add me?
(Reply) (Thread)

[icon] Friends Only - no one else can feel it for you
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.